Mentor’s List

1st Year

Group – 1 – Dr. Siddhesh Pandya Group – 2 – Dr. Poorvi Vyas
1901 Baria Maulik Naranbhai 1912 Chuadhry Bhavinkumar Hamirbhai
1902 Barot Jaykumar Navinbhai 1913 Damor Khushaliben Ashokbhai
1903 Bhalani Kunjal Rameshbhai 1914 Dangar Ruchitaben Prakashbhai
1904 Bhansali Shreya Chetankumar 1915 Dave Diya Nileshbhai
1905 Bhatt Deepa Nileshkumar 1916 Delivala Vivekkumar Dashrathbhai
1906 Chaniyara Nensi Rajeshbhai 1917 Dhariya Drashti Shamalbhai
1907 Chaudhari Jinal Chandubhai 1918 Dodia Mahek Rakeshsinh
1908 Chaudhari Purvi Manhar 1919 Dodia Monil Vinaybhai
1909 Chaudhari Zinalben Rakeshbhai 1920 Gajjar Shreyash Udaybhai
1910 Chaudhary Mitall Kesharbhai 1921 Golani Meet Ganpatbhai
1911 Chauhan Chirag Rameshchandra 1922 Goswami Heli Prakashgiri
Group – 3 Dr. Haripriya Punjabi Group – 4 Dr. Deeja Radhakrishnan
1923 Gupta Shikha Rambabu 1934 Kandoriya Deepali Bhimshibhai
1924 Jadeja Omkarsinh Mahendrasinh 1935 Kanzariya Nisha Narshibhai
1925 Jagatiya Darshan Rajeshbhai 1936 Kanzariya Ravikumar Ambabhai
1926 Jani Vidhi Kautin 1937 Kapadiya Parth Dhuljibhai
1927 Jasoliya Drashti Sureshbhai 1938 Karoliya Radhika Ketanbhai
1928 Jeri Faizan Sirajbhai 1940 Labana Himani Vanrajsinh
1929 Jogadiya Isha Vikrambhai 1941 Makwana Darshan Bharatkumar
1930 Joshi Darshna Lalitkumar 1942 Mehta Keyurkumar Devendrakumar
1931 Joshi Jhanvi Manojbhai 1943 Mehta Parl Manishkumar
1932 Joshi Sumitkumar Baldevbhai 1944 Mevada Dhrumi Rameshkumar
1933 Kaila Dharam Mansukhbhai 1945 Mistry Akshika Manojbhai
Group – 5 – Dr.Veenitha Kurup Group – 6 -Dr.Sitharama Mithanthaya
1946 Modh Anurag Kalpeshkumar 1957 Patel Dhwani Uttamkumar
1947 Modi Devanshi Bharatbhai 1958 Patel Dirgh Vasantkumar
1948 Mori Bhumi Ganpatbhai 1959 Patel Fenil Bharat
1949 Ninama Yashvi Subhashchandra 1960 Patel Isha Kaushikbhai
1950 Pachani Kalp Jayeshbhai 1961 Patel Ishitbhai Jayeshbhai
1951 Padia Hetvi Sanjay 1962 Patel Krinaben Nigambhai
1952 Pandya Pooja Maheshbhai 1963 Patel Krishnaben Dineshbhai
1953 Parikh Dhruv Mehulkumar 1964 PPatel Maulikkumar Dharmendra
1954 Parmar Nidhi Dharmendrasinh 1965 Patel Meetkumar Hirenbhai
1955 Patel Aakankshakumari Jayantibhai 1966 Patel Muskan Mushtaqbhai
1956 Patel Dhrumiben Satishbhai 1967 Patel Nency Sanjaybhai
Group – 7 – Dr. Swati Bedekar Group – 8 – Dr.Shradhha Dave
1968 Patel Pankti Salilbhai 1979 Prajapati Krupa Bharatbhai
1969 Patel Prachi Bharatbhai 1980 Prajapati Smit Ashvinkumar
1970 Patel Riya Ketankumar 1981 Pujara Ghata Tejashkumar
1971 Patel Srushti Dahyabhai 1982 Radhanpuri Sadafnaz Sakirbhai
1972 Patel Utsav Dineshbhai 1983 Rajgor Daksha Dineshbhai
1973 Patel Vrutika Rohit 1984 Sadhwani Tanya Prembhai
1974 Patel Yash Navneetkumar 1985 Sakaria Yashvi Birenbhai
1975 Patil Tanvi Jigneshkumar 1986 Shah Krisha Hemantbhai
1976 Prajapati Daksh Dineshbhai 1987 Shah Manali Bharatbhai
1977 Prajapati Jaynam Bhaveshkumar 1988 Shah Vishruti Devang
1978 Prajapati Khushiben Jitendrabhai 1989 Soni Aanshi Kiritbhai
Group – 9 – Dr.Vidhi Parmar
1990 Soni Drashti Keyurkumar
1991 Soni Palak Jagdishkumar
1992 Tejani Bansari Ashokbhai
1993 Thakkar Prapti Baldevbhai
1994 Thakor Kamlesh Mukeshbhai
1995 Thakor Shivanee Dhirendrasinh
1996 Thakor Vanshita Chetankumar
1997 Tolani Mahima Narendra
1998 Upadhyay Dhvani Kamleshkumar
1999 Vala Akshay Ramdevbhai
2000 Bhatt Hima Hasmukh
1939 Barbara Capozzi Rodruguest Nogueri
2nd Year

Group – 1 – Dr. Vidhi Bapna Group – 2 – Dr. Krishna Kishor
1801 Barad Aasthakuvarba Rajendrasinh 1812 Chaudhari Shilpaben Rameshbhai
1802 Barad Giraben Pratapbhai 1813 Chaudhari Trupal Sunilbhai
1804 Bhagat Tithi Sandip 1814 Chaudhry Nirali Ashokbhai
1805 Bharadiya Soniyaben Rameshbhai 1815 Chauhan Hiteshkumar Hansabhai
1806 Bhatt Vaidehi Prasann 1816 Damor Mitaliben Ravindrabhai
1807 Chandavani Nency 1817 Desai Priyankaben Ishwarbhai
1808 Chaudhari Aksharkumar Ashvinbhai 1818 Devmurari Abha Bhavin
1809 Chaudhari Ami Narsinhbhai 1819 Dhangar Priyanshi Shantilal
1810 Chaudhari Birenkumar Rameshbhai 1820 Dholariya Meet Ashokbhai
1811 Chaudhari Sarwankumar 1821 Faldu Khevana Hiteshbhai
Group – 3 – Dr. Reju Krishnan Group – 4 – Dr.Tarun Sharma
1822 Gamit Anjalkumari Kantilal 1832 Khunt Harshil Ashwinbhai
1823 Ganatra Siddhi Piyush 1833 Kotila Devyaniben Jilubhai
1824 Gavit Pravinaben Naginbhai 1834 Kulkarni Umangi Vijay
1825 Ghetia Neel 1835 Lakdawala Arwa Shabbirbhai
1826 Gondalia Harsh Samirkumar 1836 Loriya Kruti Vasantbhai
1827 Jadeja Rajdeepsinh Bahadursinh 1837 Makwana Shubham Sunilbhai
1828 Jadeja Shivaniba Narendrasinh 1838 Maradiya Nikita Ranabhai
1829 Jivrani Dhruv Pareshbhai 1839 Mehta Umangkumar Manishbhai
1830 Joshi Mumuksha Navneet 1840 Mistry Krutiben
1831 Kalariya Jeeni Jitendrakumar 1841 Miyani Raj Dineshbhai
Group – 5 – Dr.Shivranjani Kanthariya Group – 6 – Dr.U.U.Zala
1842 Mori Dhruv Govinbhai 1852 Patel Chaitri Hareshbhai
1843 Nanda Mahek Kamleshbhai 1853 Patel Dhrutikumari Sureshbhai
1844 Panchal Brijesh Mahendrabhai 1854 Patel Drashtiben Bharatbhai
1845 Panchal Prerak Piyushbhai 1855 Patel Hasti Dhirajbhai
1846 Pandya Nidhi Hitendrakumar 1856 Patel Khushi Mitulkumar
1847 Parikh Shreyanshi Sarang 1857 Patel Mahimakumari Sureshbhai
1848 Parmar Brijesh Vinodray 1858 Patel Maitri Manishbhai
1849 Parmar Nirali Nileshbhai 1859 Patel Meet Govindbhai
1850 Parmar Piyushkumar Amrutbhai 1860 Patel Naitishkumar Bharatbhai
1851 Patel Akshaykumar Amrutlal 1861 Patel Priyanshi Pankajkumar
Group – 7 – Dr.Meenubharti Sharma Group – 8 – Dr.Naveena K.
1862 Patel Rahi Pravinbhai 1872 Raiyiani Zeelben Ketanbhai
1863 Patel Shivanginiben Kamleshbhai 1873 Rangpadiya Naisarg Nileshbhai
1864 Patel Shivaniben Rajendrakumar 1874 Rathod Shivani Mayurdhvajsinh
1865 Patel Shrutiben Kamleshbhai 1875 Rathod Jaysinh Vanrajsinh
1866 Patel Yaminiben Jitendrakumar 1876 Rathod Nandini Aniruddhsinh
1867 Modhiya Rupanshi Bharatkumar 1877 Sailor Meet Prashantbhai
1868 Pragda Yashvi Mansukh 1878 Sasvadiya Darshan Ghanshyambhai
1869 Prajapati Pinalben Ashvinkumar 1879 Shah Anjali Dineshbhai
1870 Prajapati Surabhi Jashubhai 1880 Shah Darshi Ashishkumar
1871 Radadiya Samarthkumar Rajubhai 1881 Shaikh Aarefakhkatun Mohammed Yaqub
1978 Prajapati Khushiben Jitendrabhai 1989 Soni Aanshi Kiritbhai
Group – 9 – Dr.Ankit Paneliya Group – 10 – Dr.Rejoice Macwan
1882 Sharma Dipen Bharatkumar 1892 Vaghela Jhanvi Nathalal
1883 Shyora Dipakbhai Jentibhai 1893 Vaghela Kausambi Dharmendrsinh
1884 Solanki Minal Narendrasinh 1894 Valani Kishan Bharatbhai
1885 Sonaiya Ayush Harshkant 1895 Valvi Darshnaben Devidasbhai
1886 Suthar Anujkumar Uttambhai 1896 Vasani Uday Bhanabhai
1887 Tadvi Payalben Ashwinkumar 1897 Vasoya Yash Sanjaybhai
1888 Thakkar Omprasad Maheshbhai 1898 Yoganandi Parv Sureshbhai
1889 Trivedi Jay Bhargavbhai 1899 Zala Chiragkumar Mahendrasinh
1890 Upadhyay Aesha Bhadreshbhai 1900 Zala Krupalba Shivbhadrasinh
1891 Vaghela Dhruvika Jashvantsinh
3rd Year

Group – 1 – Prof.Dr. Brijesh K. Group – 2 – Dr. Nimesh Ka.Patel
1701 Arsoda Charmee Dhulabhai 1711 Bhojani Bharat Meghjibhai
1702 Barad Hardik Hajabhai 1712 Chaudhari Navikaben Nathubhai
1703 Baria Kaminiben Kirtanbhai 1713 Chaudhary Priyansh Kamleshbhai
1704 Baria Shivangi Mahendrabhai 1714 Chaudhari Shivangini Sureshbhai
1705 Barot Vishva Praffulbhai 1715 Chauhan Krutikaben Daysinh
1706 Basrani Khushbuben Jitendrakumar 1716 Chauhan Mahek Laxmanbhai
1707 Bhandari Dhanvi Nilesh 1717 Chauhan Rutvik Kalpeshbhai
1708 Bharwad Alisha Babubhai 1718 Chauhan Shubham Sureshbhai
1709 Bhatt Hima Hasmukh 1719 Chavda Aakashkumar Niteshbhai
1710 Bhavsar Vaidehi Janakkumar 1720 Chocha Harshita Mensibhai
Group – 3 – Dr. Indira V. Group – 4 – Dr. Krup Vasavada
1721 Chudasama Jitpalsinh Kishorsinh 1731 Goswami Jignesh Babubharthi
1722 Damor Sagunaben Navratbhai 1732 Goswami Kevilgiri Gopalgiri
1723 Dave Akshar Hiteshbhai 1733 Haraniya Nidhiben Niteshbhai
1724 Dave Dhruti Shaileshkumar 1734 Jadeja Luckyraj J M Singh
1725 Dhamat Parita Vinubhai 1735 Joshi Deepraj Chintanbhai
1726 Dodiya Rohan Pratapsinh 1736 Kachhia Dhruv Nimesbhai
1727 Gohel Jaydeep Dilipbhai 1737 Kalola Bhakti Rameshkumar
1728 Gohil Bhoomiba Upendrasinh 1738 Kangad Darshan Ajitbhai
1729 Gohil Sujabhai Ranabhai 1739 Kapadiya Aneri Yogeshkumar
1730 Gopani Chintan Ratilal 1740 Kharadiya Jayesh Rameshbhai
Group – 5 – Dr. Veeraj Hegde Group – 6 – Dr.Drashti Shah
1741 Khinchi Swapnali Omprakash 1752 Parmar Jigna Jayeshbhai
1742 Lakhatariya Shubham Ashok 1753 Parmar Keyur Harjibhai
1743 Lakkad Riddhiben Valjibhai 1754 Parmar Parth Manilal
1744 Lathiya Priyansi Bhaveshbhai 1755 Patel Abhishek Rakeshkumar
1745 Maheta Pakshal Nileshkumar 1756 Patel Bansari Rateshbhai
1746 Makwana Mansi Pravinkumar 1757 Patel Devangi Jayantikumar
1748 Padheriya Hetasvi Mahendrasinh 1758 Patel Dhrupalkumar Sunilkumar
1749 Pagi Rituben Rameshkumar 1760 Patel Hanvi Manishbhai
1750 Pandya Nirzari Parimal 1761 Patel Jay Mahendrakumar
1751 Parikh Pallavi Harshvadan 1762 Patel Jugal Kalpeshkumar
Group – 7 – Dr. Rutu Patel Group – 8 – Dr.Nilofar Shaikh
1763 Patel Khushbu Tansukhbhai 1774 Prajapati Vanshri Sureshkumar
1764 Patel Krimal Yogeshbhai 1776 Rathod Aniruddhsinh Jagdishchandra
1765 Patel Sejalben Sanjaybhai 1777 Raval Krishna Prakashbhai
1766 Patel Shefalikumari Jekishandas 1778 Rawal Aditya Pramodkumar
1767 Patel Srushti Mukeshbhai 1779 Rola Akshit Rameshbhai
1768 Patel Vishwa Bhaveshbhai 1780 Rupani Jay Jayeshbhai
1770 Pateliya Ketankumar Harjibhai 1781 Savani Chintan Vipulbhai
1771 Pathan Hinabanu Yusufkhan 1782 Shah Foram Vipulkumar
1772 Pipaliya Ankit Nileshbhai 1783 Shah Romil Alpeshbhai
1773 Prajapati Jimit Shailendrakumar 1784 Senbhariya Ronakkumar Jayantikumar
Group – 9 – Dr. Vaishali Dave Group – 10 – Prof.Dr.Jasmina Acharya
1786 Shekh Subhan Shaukatali 1797 Vasani Zeel Manish
1787 Sonagara Kijnjalben Amarshibhai 1798 Vasava Pushpa Ranjitbhai
1788 Thakor Siddhi Bhartbhai 1799 Vidhani Vidita Chetabhai
1789 Thumar Krutika Sureshbhai 17100 Vishwakarma Komal Durvesh
1790 Trivedi Madhavi Omprakashbhai 16100 Zinzala Bhavik Khodabhai
1791 Trivedi Mumukshu Pragneshbhai 1615 Dodiya Nandil Vinodbhai
1793 Vaghani Rushil Babubhai 1666 Patel Pooja Nareshbhai
1794 Vaghasiya Rakshita Chandulal
1795 Vaghela Nairuti Nareshbhai
1796 Vaghela Pushprajsinh Jitendrasinh
4th Year

Group – 1 – Dr. Dhaval Dholakiya Group – 2 – Dr. Kunjal Bhatt
1601 Adhvaryu Archit Gaurangkumlar 1614 Damor Jaitali Bharatsinh
1602 Agrawal Depali Rakeshbhai 1616 Gandhi Yagsa Nasir
1604 Amaliyar Rutva Bhimajibhai 1617 Gediya Manthan Ashokbhai
1605 Baldha Harsh Jamanbhai 1618 Gokani Yash Rameshbhai
1606 Bhatt Vrunda Prassanbhai 1619 Halwawala Ritika Hemantbhai
1607 Chaudhari Parth Pankajbhai 1620 Harijan Mansukkhbhai Karmanbhai
1608 Chaudhari Sunita Dineshbhai 1621 Joshi Bhumika Babubhai
1609 Chauhan Anishwa Bharatbhai 1622 Joshi Riva Ajaybhai
1610 Chauhan Divyam Mrugeshbhai 1623 Joshi Rivanshi Ajaybhai
1611 Chauhan Rajdeep Khodubhai 1624 Joshi Shivani Hiteshbhai
1612 Chudasama Keyur Rajeshbhai 1625 Jotania Parth Ratilal
1613 Dabgar Pragna Babubhai 1626 Kaila Dharti Mansukhbhai
Group – 3 – Dr. Brinda Kanakhara Group – 4 – Dr. Chintan Bhatt
1627 Kapdi Bhakti Dipakbhai 1640 Panchal Kinjal Hasmukhbhai
1628 Katara Harshad Mavjibhai 1641 Parmar Palak Sumitbhai
1629 Kavar Hiren Prakashbhai 1642 Parmar Hemanshu Chetanbhai
1630 Kavathiya Zinkal Randipbhai 1643 Parmar Kaushikkumar Vashrambhai
1631 Maghrola Vishalkumar Mansukhbhai 1644 Parmar Khushbu Manojbhai
1632 Marvaniya Tanvi Saileshbhai 1645 Parmar Shivani Dharmendrabhai
1633 Mehta Devanshi Mukeshbhai 1646 Patel Ayushi Maheshbhai
1634 Modh Maitree Devendrakumar 1647 Patel Ami Ketanbhai
1635 Modi Dhruv Bhardreshbhai 1648 Patel Asha Babulal
1636 Modi Tanvi Bhupendrabhai 1649 Patel Foram Kamleshbhai
1638 Nalvaya Arpita Sureshbhai 1650 Patel Hetu Atulbhai
1639 Nayak Shraddha Jashvantsinh 1651 Patel Hima Rajeshbhai
Group – 5 – Dr. Neha Acharya Group – 6 – Dr.Mansi Patel
1652 Patel Hiral Anilbhai 1664 Patel Nilam Dilipbhai
1653 Patel Jhanvi Dipakbhai 1665 Patel Nisha Dhansukhbhai
1654 Patel Jinal Bharatbhai 1667 Patel Prathna Manubhai
1655 Patel Ketulkumar Madhukarbhai 1668 Patel Ravikumar Ashokbhai
1656 Patel Ketvi Jyendrabhai 1669 Patel Riya Miteshbhai
1657 Patel Khyati Dipakbhai 1670 Patel Shivani Bhupendrakumar
1658 Patel Krupa Jaiinbhai 1671 Pathak Maitree Jayantibhai
1659 Patel Maulik Narendrabhai 1672 Pavagadhi Vaishnavi Ravindrabhai
1660 Patel Miti Dilipbhai 1673 Pujara Riya Jaydeepbhai
1661 Patel Mudra Mukeshbhai 1674 Ramani Bhumika Arvindbhai
1662 Patel Naiya Saileshbhai 1675 Rana Riddhi Kamleshbhai
1663 Patel Nikita Kamleshbhai 1676 Rangani Prakash Bhupatbhai
Group – 7 – Dr. Jaimin Patel Group – 8 – Dr.Ganga Hadimani
1677 Rathod Sneha Kamleshbhai 1689 Solanki Harshit Manojbhai
1678 Raval Devnsh Bhaskarbhai 1690 Sonagara Mayank Vijaybhai
1679 Ravat Niravkumar Subhashbhai 1691 Thakkar Nishu Prakashbhai
1680 Saiyad Aqeelahmed Mohmedrafik 1692 Thakor Bharatkumar Arvindbhai
1681 Savaliya Konika Pradeepbhai 1693 Ukani Richa Sumantbhai
1682 Savaliya Kruti Prafulbhai 1694 Vadi Dhruti Bhikhabhai
1683 Sevak Dhyani Akshaybhai 1695 Vagadiya Chintan Jatinbhai
1684 Shah Apurva Anantbhai 1696 Vaghela Aajaybhai Manubhai
1685  Shah Himanshi Nimeshbhai 1697 Vaghela Hina Chimanbhai
1686 Shah Shivani Kalpeshbhai 1698 Vekariya Pooja Kalabhai
1687 Sheladiya Dhruti Tulasibhai 1699 Vichiya Puja Najubhai
1688 Siddhpura Tanvi Krushnabhai 1527 Parmar Megha Rameshbhai

Group – 1 : Dr. Krup Vasavda

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 1 Barad Aasthakuvarba Rajendrasinh
2 12 Chaudhari Shilpaben Rameshbhai
3 23 Ganatra Siddhi Piyush
4 34 Kulkarni Umangi Vijay
5 45 Panchal Prerak Piyushbhai
6 56 Patel Khushi Mitulkumar
7 67 Patel Yogeshkumar Hasmukhbhai
8 78 Sasvadiya Darshan Ghanshyambhai
9 89 Trivedi Jay Bhargavbhai
10 93 Vaghela Kausambi Dharmendrsinh

Group – 2 : Dr. Ankit Paneliya

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 2 Barad Giraben Pratapbhai
2 13 Chaudhari Trupal Sunilbhai
3 24 Gavit Pravinaben Naginbhai
4 35 Lakdawala Arwa Shabbirbhai
5 46 Pandya Nidhi Hitendrakumar
6 57 Patel Mahimakumari Sureshbhai
7 68 Pragda Yashvi Mansukh
8 79 Shah Anjali Dineshbhai
9 90 Upadhyay Aesha Bhadreshbhai
10 91 Vaghela Dhruvika Jashvantsinh

Group – 3 : Dr. Shivaranjani Kantharia

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 3 Baranda Zeel Bharatkumar
2 14 Chaudhry Nirali Ashokbhai
3 25 Ghetia Neel
4 36 Loriya Kruti Vasantbhai
5 47 Parikh Shreyanshi Sarang
6 58 Patel Maitri Manishbhai
7 69 Prajapati Pinalben Ashvinkumar
8 80 Shah Darshi Ashishkumar
9 81 Shaikh Aarefakhkatun Mohammed Yaqub
10 92 Vaghela Jhanvi Nathalal

Group – 4 : Dr. Arpitha Shetty

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 4 Bhagat Tithi Sandip
2 15 Chauhan Hiteshkumar Hansabhai
3 26 Gondalia Harsh Samirkumar
4 37 Makwana Shubham Sunilbhai
5 48 Parmar Brijesh Vinodray
6 59 Patel Meet Govindbhai
7 70 Prajapati Surabhi Jashubhai
8 71 Radadiya Samarthkumar Rajubhai
9 82 Sharma Dipen Bharatkumar
10 100 Zala Krupalba Shivbhadrasinh

Group – 5 : Dr. Jatin Vyas

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 5 Bharadiya Soniyaben Rameshbhai
2 16 Damor Mitaliben Ravindrabhai
3 27 Jadeja Rajdeepsinh Bahadursinh
4 38 Maradiya Nikita Ranabhai
5 49 Parmar Nirali Nileshbhai
6 60 Patel Naitishkumar Bharatbhai
7 61 Patel Priyanshi Pankajkumar
8 72 Raiyiani Zeelben Ketanbhai
9 83 Shyora Dipakbhai Jentibhai
10 94 Valani Kishan Bharatbhai

Group – 6 : Dr. Manoj Timbadiya

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 6 Bhatt Vaidehi Prasann
2 17 Desai Priyankaben Ishwarbhai
3 28 Jadeja Shivaniba Narendrasinh
4 39 Mehta Umangkumar Manishbhai
5 50 Parmar Piyushkumar Amrutbhai
6 51 Patel Akshaykumar Amrutlal
7 62 Patel Rahi Pravinbhai
8 73 Rangpadiya Naisarg Nileshbhai
9 84 Solanki Minal Narendrasinh
10 95 Valvi Darshnaben Devidasbhai

Group – 7 : Dr. Nilofar Shaikh

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 7 Chandavani Nency Mukesh
2 18 Devmurari Abha Bhavin
3 29 Jivrani Dhruv Pareshbhai
4 40 Mistry Krutiben
5 41 Miyani Raj Dineshbhai
6 52 Patel Chaitri Hareshbhai
7 63 Patel Shivanginiben Kamleshbhai
8 74 Rathod Shivani Mayurdhvajsinh
9 85 Sonaiya Ayush Harshkant
10 96 Vasani Uday Bhanabhai

Group – 8 : Dr. Bhavana Patel

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 8 Chaudhari Aksharkumar Ashvinbhai
2 19 Dhangar Priyanshi Shantilal
3 30 Joshi Mumuksha Navneet
4 31 Kalariya Jeeni Jitendrakumar
5 42 Mori Dhruv Govinbhai
6 53 Patel Dhrutikumari Sureshbhai
7 64 Patel Shivaniben Rajendrakumar
8 75 Rathod Jaysinh Vanrajsinh
9 86 Suthar Anujkumar Uttambhai
10 97 Vasoya Yash Sanjaybhai

Group – 9 : Dr. Vineetha V.

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 9 Chaudhari Ami Narsinhbhai
2 20 Dholariya Meet Ashokbhai
3 21 Faldu Khevana Hiteshbhai
4 32 Khunt Harshil Ashwinbhai
5 43 Nanda Mahek Kamleshbhai
6 54 Patel Drashtiben Bharatbhai
7 65 Patel Shrutiben Kamleshbhai
8 76 Rathod Nandini Aniruddhsinh
9 87 Tadvi Payalben Ashwinkumar
10 98 Yoganandi Parv Sureshbhai

Group – 10 : Dr. Chintan Bhatt

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 10 Chaudhari Birenkumar Rameshbhai
2 11 Chaudhari Sarwankumar
3 22 Gamit Anjalkumari Kantilal
4 33 Kotila Devyaniben Jilubhai
5 44 Panchal Brijesh Mahendrabhai
6 55 Patel Hasti Dhirajbhai
7 66 Patel Yaminiben Jitendrakumar
8 77 Sailor Meet Prashantbhai
9 88 Thakkar Omprasad Maheshbhai
10 99 Zala Chiragkumar Mahendrasinh

Group – 1 – Dr. Ankit Panelia Group – 2 – Dr. Bhavana Patel
1 Arsoda Charmee Dhulabhai 2 Barad Hardik Hajabhai
12 Chaudhari Navikaben Nathubhai 13 Chaudhary Priyansh Kamleshbhai
23 Dave Akshar Hiteshbhai 24 Dave Dhruti Shaileshkumar
34 Jadeja Luckyraj J M Singh 35 Joshi Deepraj  Chintanbhai
45 Maheta Pakshal Nileshkumar 46 Makwana Mansi Pravinkumar
56 Patel Bansari Rateshbhai 57 Patel Devangi Jayantikumar
67 Patel Srushti Mukeshbhai 68 Patel Vishwa Bhaveshbhai
79 Rola Akshit Rameshbhai 78 Rawal Aditya Pramodkumar
89 Thumar Krutika Sureshbhai 90 Trivedi Madhavi Omprakashbhai
100 Vishwakarma  Komal Durvesh 91 Trivedi Mumukshu Pragneshbhai
Group – 3 – Dr.Bharat Bhadiyadra Group – 4 – Dr. Shivaranjani Kantharia
3 Baria Kaminiben Kirtanbhai 4 Baria Shivangi Mahendrabhai
14 Chaudhari Shivangini Sureshbhai 15 Chauhan Krutikaben Daysinh
25 Dhamat Parita Vinubhai 26 Dodiya Rohan Pratapsinh
36 Kachhia Dhruv Nimesbhai 37 Kalola Bhakti Rameshkumar
47 Ninama Jigneshkumar  Narsinhbhai 48 Padheriya Hetasvi Mahendrasinh
58 Patel Dhrupalkumar Sunilkumar 59 Patel Divyanshubhai Ashokbhai
69 Patel Yash Dineshkumar 70 Pateliya Ketankumar Harjibhai
80 Rupani  Jay Jayeshbhai 71 Pathan Hinabanu Yusufkhan
81 Savani Chintan Vipulbhai 82 Shah Foram Vipulkumar
92 Upadhyay Hardi Rakeshkumar 93 Vaghani  Rushil Babubhai
Group – 5 – Dr. Hardik Patel Group – 6 – Dr. Arpitha
5 Barot Vishva Praffulbhai 6 Basrani Khushbuben Jitendrakumar
16 Chauhan Mahek Laxmanbhai 17 Chauhan Rutvik Kalpeshbhai
27 Gohel Jaydeep Dilipbhai 28 Gohil Bhoomiba Upendrasinh
38 Kangad Darshan Ajitbhai 39 Kapadiya  Aneri  Yogeshkumar
49 Pagi Rituben Rameshkumar 50 Pandya Nirzari Parimal
60 Pipaliya Ankit  Nileshbhai 51 Parikh  Pallavi Harshvadan
61 Patel Hanvi Manishbhai 62 Patel  Jugal  Kalpeshkumar
72 Patel Jay Mahendrakumar 73 Prajapati  Jimit  Shailendrakumar
83 Shah Romil  Alpeshbhai 84 Senbhariya Ronakkumar Jayantikumar
94 Vaghasiya Rakshita Chandulal 95 Vaghela Nairuti
Group – 7 – Dr.Krup Vasavda Group – 8 – Dr.Jatin Vyas
7 Bhandari Dhanvi Nilesh 8 Bharwad Alisha Babubhai
18 Chauhan Shubham Sureshbhai 19 Chavda Aakashkumar Niteshbhai
29 Gohil Sujabhai Ranabhai 30 Gopani Chintan Ratilal
40 Kharadiya Jayesh Rameshbhai 31 Goswami Jignesh Babubharthi
41 Khinchi Swapnali Omprakash 42 Lakhatariya Shubham Ashok
52 Parmar Jigna Jayeshbhai 53 Parmar Keyur Harjibhai
63 Patel Khushbu Tansukhbhai 64 Patel Krimal Yogeshbhai
74 Prajapati Vanshri Sureshkumar 75 Purohit Bhoomi Hitendrakumar
85  Shaikh Nihal Ahmed P 86 Shekh Subhan Shaukatali
96 Vaghela Pushprajsinh Jitendrasinh 97 Vasani Zeel Manish
Group – 9 – Dr.Foram Joshi Group – 10 – Dr.Manoj Timbadiya
9 Bhatt Hima Hasmukh 10 Bhavsar Vaidehi Janakkumar
20 Chocha Harshita Mensibhai 11 Bhojani Bharatbhai Meghjibhai
21 Chudasama Jitpalsinh Kishorsinh 22 Damor Sagunaben Navratbhai
32 Goswami Kevilgiri Gopalgiri 33 Haraniya  Nidhiben Niteshbhai
43 Lakkad Riddhiben Valjibhai 44 Lathiya Priyansi Bhaveshbhai
54 Parmar Parth Manilal 55 Patel Abhishek Rakeshkumar
65 Patel Sejalben Sanjaybhai 66 Patel Shefalikumari Jekishandas
76 Rathod Aniruddhsinh Jagdishchandra 77 Raval Krishna Prakashbhai
87 Sonagara Kijnjalben  Amarshibhai 88 Thakor Siddhi Bhartbhai
98 Vasava Pushpa Ranjitbhai 99 Vidhani Vidita Chetabhai

Group-1 : Dr. Amit

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
1 86 SHAH SHIVANI KALPESH
12 69 PATEL RIYABEN MITESHBHAI
23 81 SAVALIYA KONIKA PRADEEPBHAI
34 8 CHAUDHARI SUNITA DINESHBHAI
45 34 MODH MAITREE DEVENDRAKUMAR
56 44 PARMAR KHUSHBOO MANOJBHAI
67 97 VAGHELA HINABEN CHIMANBHAI
78 78 Raval Devansh Bhaskarbhai
89 79 Ravat Niravkumar Subhashbhai
100 37 MORI DEVANSHI PRAVINSINH

 

Group-2 : Dr. Hemang

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
2 57 PATEL KHYATIBEN DIPAKBHAI
13 21 JOSHI BHUMIKABEN BABULAL
24 64 PATEL NILAMBEN DILIPKUMAR
35 63 PATEL NIKITABEN KAMLESHBHAI
46 53 PATEL JAHNAVI DIPAKKUMAR
57 96 Vaghela Aajaybhai Manublhai
68 41 PARAMR PALAKKUMARI SUMATEEBHAI
79 14 DAMOR JAITALEEBEN BHARATSINH
90 72 PAVAGADHI VAISHNAVI RAVINDRAKUMAR
91 66 PATEL POOJABEN NARESHBHAI

 

Group-3 : Dr. Mayur

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
3 67 PATEL PRATHARNABEN MANUBHAI
14 85 SHAH HIMANSHIBEN NIMESHBHAI
25 98 VEKARIYA POOJABEN KALABHAI
36 39 NAYAK SHRADDHABEN JASHVANTSINH
47 90 Sonagara Mayank Vijaybhai
58 60 PATEL MITIBEN DILIPKUMAR
69 18 Gokani Yash Rameshbhai
80 77 RATHOD SNEHABEN KAMLESHBHAI
81 4 AMLIYAR RUTVABEN BHIMJIBHAI
92 28 Katara Harshad Mavjibhai

 

Group-4 : Dr. Kishor

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
4 70 PATEL SHIVANIBEN BHUPENDRAKUMAR
15 56 PATEL KETVI JAYENDRAKUMAR
26 29 Kavar Hiren Prakashbhai
37 74 RAMANI BHUMIKA ARVINDBHAI
48 10 Chauhan Divyam Mrugeshbhai
59 94 VADI DHRUTI BHIKHABHAI
70 80 Saiyad Aqeelahmed Mohmedrafik
71 16 GANDHI YAGSA NASIR
82 88 SIDDHPURA TANVI KRUSHNABHAI
93 3 AMIPARA NIDHI DINESH

 

Group-5 : Dr. Dhaval

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
5 84 SHAH APURVA ANANT
16 71 PATHAK MAITRI JAYANTIBHAI
27 48 PATEL ASHABEN BABULAL
38 100 Zinzala Bhavik Khodabhai
49 17 Gediya Manthan Ashokbhai
60 23 JOSHI RIVANSHI AJAYBHAI
61 20 Harijan Mansukkhbhai Karmanbhai
72 91 THAKKAR NISHUBEN PRAKASHBHAI
83 38 NALAVAYA ARPITABEN SURESHBHAI
94 24 JOSHI SHIVANI HITESHBHAI

 

Group-6 : Dr. Arpitha

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
6 82 SAVALIYA KRUTI PRAFULBHAI
17 1 Adhvaryu Archit Gaurangkumlar
28 68 Patel Ravikumar Ashokbhai
39 51 PATEL HIMABEN RAJESHKUMAR
50 12 Chudasama Keyur Rajeshbhai
51 92 Thakor Bharatkumar Arvindbhai
62 55 Patel Ketulkumar Madhukarbhai
73 30 KAVATHIYA ZINKALBEN RANDIPBHAI
84 46 PATEL AAYUSHI MAHESHBHAI
95 33 MEHTA DEVANSHI MUKESHKUMAR

 

Group-7 : Dr. Krup

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
7 87 SHELADIYA DHRUTI TULASIBHAI
18 59 Patel Maulik Narendrabhai
29 19 HALWAWALA RITIKA HEMANT
40 13 DABGAR PRAGNAKUMARI BABUBHAI
41 75 RANA RIDDHIBEN KAMLESHBHAI
52 65 PATEL NISHA DHANSUKHBHAI
63 9 CHAUHAN ANISWABEN BHARATBHAI
74 47 PATEL AMI KETANBHAI
85 54 PATEL JINALBEN BHARATBHAI
96 15 Dhodiya Nandil Vinodkumar

 

Group-8 : Dr. Jatin

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
8 49 PATEL FORAM KAMLESHKUMAR
19 76 Rangani Prakash Bhupatbhai
30 5 Baldha Harsh Jamanbhai
31 42 Parmar Hemanshu Chetanbhai
42 31 Maghroala Vishalkumar Mansukhbhai
53 43 Parmar Kaushikkumar Vashrambhai
64 6 BHATT VRUNDA PRASANN
75 25 Jotania Parth Ratilal
86 32 MARVANIA TANVIBEN SHAILESHBHAI
97 36 MODI TANVI BHUPENDRAKUMAR

 

Group-9 : Dr. Foram

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
9 93 UKANI RICHA SUMANTBHAI
20 52 PATEL HIRAL ANILBHAI
21 27 KAPDI BHAKTIBEN DIPAKKUMAR
32 89 Solanki Harshit Manojbhai
43 99 VICHHIYA POOJABA NAJUBHAI
54 22 JOSHI RIVA AJAYBHAI
65 2 AGRAWAL DIPALI RAKESHBHAI
76 26 KAILA DHARTIBEN MANSUKHBHAI
87 45 PARMAR SHIVANI DHARMESHKUMAR
98 61 PATEL MUDRA VIMALKUMAR

 

Group-10 : Dr. Manoj

Sr. No. Roll. No. Student Name
10 50 PATEL HETUBEN ATULKUMAR
11 73 PUJARA RIYA JAYDEEP
22 62 PATEL NAIYABEN SHAILESHBHAI
33 35 Modi Dhruv Bhardrshbhai
44 40 PANCHAL KINJALBEN HASMUKHLAL
55 83 SEVAK DHYANI AKSHYAKUMAR
66 58 PATEL KRUPABEN JAIMIMKUMAR
77 11 Chauhan Rajdeep Khodubhai
88 7 Chaudhari Parth Pankajbhai
99 95 Vagadiya Chintan Jatinbhai

Group-1 : Dr. Nilofar Shaikh

Sr. No Roll No. Student Name
1 14 Gajjar Kurvesh Jatinbhai
2 38 Prajapati Bhoomi Sandipkumar
3 01 Bharmal Mariya Joharbhai
4 44 Rathod Twinkalben Ramjibhai
5 22 Limbuvala Hiren Mukeshbhai
6 04 Chaudhari Priyanshi Rameshbhai
7 32 Patel Juliben Dineshbhai
8 37 Patel Priya Niranjanbhai
9 12 Desai Ankita Lallubhai
10 03 Bhatt Harsh Rajeshbhai

 

Group-2 : Dr. Pankaj Chhayani

Sr. No Roll No. Student Name
1 06 Chhatrola Kinjal Amrutlal
2 43 Rathod Manishkumar Shaileshbhai
3 33 Patel Mohini Sureshbhai
4 13 Desai Sureshkumar Chhaganbhai
5 53 Thakkar Meet Hiteshkumar
6 21 Kavad Daxal Bhupatbhai
7 07 Damaniya Khyatiben Panchabhai
8 42 Rathod Dharmendra Vishnubhai
9 40 Prajapati Sachiben Jitendrakumar
10 35 Patel Nikita Suryakantbhai

 

Group-3 : Dr. Hemang Raghvani

Sr. No Roll No. Student Name
1 39 Prajapati Margi Ashokkumar
2 17 Gondaliya Khushbu Jayeshbhai
3 45 Rathod Zalakkumari Bharatsinh
4 28 Patel Alok Rakeshkumar
5 24 Munjani Alpesh Bharatbhai
6 48 Shukla Mansi Rajeshbhai
7 55 Thakkar Yatri Kanubhai
8 26 Parmar Maitri Jagdishbhai
9 31 Patel Jeenal Amrutbhai
10 11 Dave Krutvi Durgeshbhai

 

Group-4 : Dr. Ankit Panelia

Sr. No Roll No. Student Name
1 27 Parmar Meghaben Rameshbhai
2 19 Kaila Monika Ganpatbhai
3 18 Jadav Khyati Arunbhai
4 49 Sorathiya Keval Jaynatilal
5 02 Bhatt Dhruvit Nareshbhai
6 56 Thakor Bhargavkumar Ashoksinh
7 57 Vaishnav Jaydipkumar Chandubhai
8 46 Shah Deval Mukeshbhai
9 15 Gamit Sweetykumari Chandubhai
10 50 Thakkar Bhavik Atulkumar

 

Group-5 : Dr. Krup Vasavada

Sr. No Roll No. Student Name
1 16 Gohil Nidhiba Hardevsinh
2 54 Thakkar Poojaben Jasavantlal
3 09 Dave Dharmik Rajendrakumar
4 34 Patel Nevy Ashokbhai
5 08 Darji Payalben Bhanuprasad
6 29 Patel Bhoomikaben Jayantibhai
7 47 Shaikh Nusaibahparvin Firozuddin
8 52 Thakkar Maitri Ketanbhai
9 51 Thakkar Darshankumar Madhusudanbhai
10 23 Mandora Rajavi Rajeshkumar

 

Group-6 : Dr. Manoj Timbadia

Sr. No Roll No. Student Name
1 36 Patel Nileshkumar Vitthalbhai
2 20 Kambaliya Vipulkumr Nathubhai
3 41 Rana Krishna Bhaveshkumar
4 30 Patel Harshkumar Chandulal
5 60 Vora Hardik Jitendra
6 10 Dave Kaushalkumar Umeshkumar
7 25 Ninama Neelazarnaben Mahendrasinh
8 59 Vastani Mansi Nareshbhai
9 58 Vaja Dhaval Babubhai
10 05 Chaudhari Ulupi Chimanbhai