Hospital Staff

S.No. Name of the Employee Designation Pay Scale Basic Pay DA & Other allowances Deduction GPF/CPF/IT Gross Pay Net Pay Mode of Payment Salary account details of employee Contact No. Email id
1 Dr.Kalapi Patel Medical Superintendent (15600-39100)GP7600) 78800 81936 28250 160736 132486 Bank 50100207879763 9428661664 drkalapi@rediffmail.com
2 Dr. Namrata Shah Deputy Medical Superintendent (9300-34800)GP5400 53100 55800 18000 108900 90900 Bank 50100207879842 8758810939 nkshah123456@gmail.com
3 Dr.Manish Patel Consultants (15600-39100)GP7600) 78800 54494 20100 133294 113194 Bank 50100207879740 9979589865 manishayu97@yahoo.com
4 Dr.Dhaval Dholakiya Consultants (15600-39100)GP6600) 53100 38112 9200 91212 82012 Bank 50100213246356 8980925520 vddhavaldholakiya1910@gmail.com
5 Dr.Pankaj Chhayani Consultants (15600-39100)GP6600) 52300 33771 8200 86071 77871 Bank 50100207878237 9712768983 chhayani.ayurved@gmail.com
6 Dr. Vigna Vyas Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 19100 3200 55000 51800 Bank 50100384319602 8469908928 vignavyas777@gmail.com
7 Dr. Meghna Chaudhary Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 19100 200 55000 54800 Bank 50100472849401 8849206604 chaudharymeghna715@gmail.com
8 Dr. Aena  Pathak Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 19100 2200 55000 52800 Bank 50100186233943 8866858699 aenapathak2094@gmail.com
9 Dr.Jaimin Patel Consultants (15600-39100)GP6600) 7000 2200 40000 37800 Bank 50100212946705 9427859535 vd.jaimin@gmail.com
10 Dr.Mansi Patel Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 200 68063 67863 Bank 50100212946757 9638421735 mansi.patel77@yahoo.com
11 Dr. Chintan Bhatt Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 4700 68063 63363 Bank 50100248567007 9545168179 chintanbhatt21@yahoo.com
12 Dr. Neha Acharya Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 24600 3200 60500 57300 Bank 50100322395181 9978442315 dr.nehaacharya@gmail.com
13 Dr. Kairavi Trivedi Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 19100 200 55000 54800 Bank 50100472849150 8849822501 trivedikairavi91@gmail.com
14 Dr. Sushendra T. Consultants (15600-39100)GP6600) 49000 26000 4700 75000 70300 Bank 50100365261560 9900907644 sushendra84@gmail.com
15 Dr.Foram Joshi Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 24800 200 66000 65800 Bank 50100213246343 9924468211 drforamj@gmail.com
16 Dr. Hetal Nakrani Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 2800 68063 65263 Bank 50100248564142 9998289058 drhetalnakrani@gmail.com
17 Dr.Gangamma Police patil Consultants (15600-39100)GP7600) 78800 49266 20950 128066 107116 Bank 50100207878201 8780067570 gangupatil2001@rediffmail.com
18 Dr.Kunjal Bhatt Consultants (15600-39100)GP6600) 53100 34337 4200 87437 83237 Bank 50100213246406 8128302560 drkhbhatt@gmail.com
19 Dr.Brinda Kanakhara Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 4700 68063 63363 Bank 50100225527591 9408966840 bmk1490@gmail.com
20 Dr.Jasmaina Acharya Consultants (15600-39100)GP7600) 67700 46780 17000 114480 97480 Bank 50100213247040 9429134792 jdachrya@yahoo.com
21 Dr.Nilofar Shaikh Consultants (15600-39100)GP6600) 47600 28907 2200 76507 74307 Bank 50100213245892 9638508994 shaikhnilofar12@gmail.com
22 Dr. Vaishali Dave Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 200 68063 67863 Bank 50100248566909 9662140078 vaisutft@yahoo.com
23 Dr. Matangee Pandya Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 19100 200 55000 54800 Bank 050100501356985 9106241594 drmatangee144@gmail.com
24 Dr.Rutu Patel Consultants (15600-39100)GP7600) 53100 51444 13200 104544 91344 Bank 50100213247715 9428600605 drrutu84@rediffmail.com
25 Dr. Maleka Vhora Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 33800 6700 75000 68300 Bank 50100108204002 9978767460 maleka23vhora@gmail.com
26 Dr.Veeraj Hegde Consultants (15600-39100)GP7600) 49000 32000 5300 81000 75700 Bank 50100012665261 9418143366 veerajhegde@gmail.com
27 Dr. Nimesh Ka. Patel Consultants (9300-34800)GP5400) 53100 64512 15683 117612 101929 Bank 50100207879813 9979890381 drnimesh71@yahoo.com
28 Dr. Rohith kumar G. Consultants 200 27500 27300 Bank 50100286327804 8592007399 drrkg28@gmail.com
29 Dr. Vivek Patel RMO (9300-34800)GP5400) 200 30000 29800 Bank 50100391052540  
30 Dr.Mayaben Gandhi RMO (9300-34800)GP5400) 2700 51865 49165 Bank 50100213245926 9157643308 drmayagandhi@yahoo.in
31 Dr. Shruti Vaghela EMO (9300-34800)GP5400) 27398 54395 26997 Bank 50100213247678 9879740994 drshrutivaghela@gmail.com
32 Dr. Pajna K. EMO 200 20000 19800 Bank  
33 Dr.Mamatha Mithanthaya MO (9300-34800)GP5400) 5000 5000 Bank 50100213245698 9845900918 mamathaktl@gmail.com
34 Dr. Biren Shah R.S.O (9300-34800)GP5400) 5000 5000 Cash 9925813411 biren_shah98@yahoo.com
35 Dr. Gopalkrishna Pandya R.S.O (9300-34800)GP5400) 200 24000 23800 Bank 50100278430041 9429327389  
36 Dr. Krishna Rana MO 200 20000 19800 Bank 50100472849275  
37 Dr. Khyati Jadav MO 200 20000 19800 Bank 50100472849288  
38 Dr. Yogesh Patel MO (9300-34800)GP5400) 5000 5000 cash 9033427021  
39 Dr. Monika Kaila MO 200 20000 19800 Bank  
40 Dr. Sangita  Jadav Registrar 8000  by Cheque 9427718592 drsangitajadav@gmail.com
41 Dr. Hitanshi  Patel Registrar 8000  by Cheque 7874207744 arzoopatel167@gmail.com
42 Dr. Ruchiben Purohit Registrar 8000  by Cheque 9601510772 ruchipurohit1710@gmail.com
43 Dr. Palak Singhal Registrar 8000  by Cheque 9727716549 palaksinghal96@gmail.com
44 Dr. Krutikaben Saradava Registrar 8000  by Cheque 7616249464 saradvakrutika@gmail.com
45 Dr. Dharmisthaben Garod Registrar 8000  by Cheque 7984321028 dkbhuriya512@gmail.com
46 Dr. Anish Tiwari Registrar 8000  by Cheque 9806285258 dr.anishtiwari88@gmail.com
47 Dr. Jagruti Ranubhai Kokani Registrar 8000  by Cheque 8780987304, 9727782037 jagurk2394@gmail.com
48 Dr. Minal Pravinbhai Bhalala Registrar 8000  by Cheque 7041594181 minalbhalala12@gmail.com
49 Dr. Krunal Maheshbhai Patel Registrar 8000  by Cheque 8140868340,     9377035396 drkrunalpatel@gmail.com
50 Dr. Vishal Dhirubhai Mori Registrar 8000  by Cheque 9537057761 vishalmori392@gmail.com
51 Dr. Dipali Pravinsinh Thakor Registrar 8000  by Cheque 7203085568 diputthakar001@gmail.com
52 Dr. Rutvikkumar Dilipkumar Gohil Registrar 8000  by Cheque 9898492131 rutvikgohil@gmail.com
53 Dr. Meetraj Kanaksinhbhai Dodiya Registrar 8000  by Cheque 8128159359,     8530082386 mjdodiya10@gmail.com
54 Dr. Bhargavi Thakarsibhai Pithadiya Registrar 8000  by Cheque 9925107355,     8320916424 pithadiyabhargavi@gmail.com
55 Dr. Hemang Vinodray Parmar Registrar 8000  by Cheque 9427979453 hemang061096@gmail.com
56 Dr. Darshan Panchal Registrar 8000  by Cheque 8849204849,     7923235070 darshanpanchal0099@gmail.com
57 Leenaben Parmar Matron 16215 Bank 50100236009162 9427548112
58 Dipikaben Mekvan Ass.Matron 12152 Cash 9601365388
59 Nitaben Parekh Ass.Matron 12152 Cash 9409403307
60 Ushaben  Parmar Nurse 10695 Cash 8128859602
61 Nitaben Parmar Nurse 9176 Cash 8128289460
62 Swetaben Mahida Nurse 9500 Cash 9574850463 khristisweta5@gmail.com
63 Bilkish Pathan Nurse 9500 Cash 9662929067
64 Sheril Mahida Nurse 9500 Cash 7043804565
65 Sulochana Khristi Nurse 9500 Cash 9898436759 parmarsulochana06@gmail.com
66 Priyanka Khristi Nurse 9500 Cash 6351015978
67 Renisha Christian Nurse 9500 Cash
68 Roshni Khristi Nurse 9500 Cash 9714387526 roshanikhristi@gmail.com
69 Reshma  Macwan Nurse 9500 Cash 7600984159 reshmamacwan10@gmail.com
70 Sejal Mahida Nurse 9500 Cash  
71 Pratixa  Macwan Nurse 9500 Cash 6354040505 pratikshamacwan05270@gmail.com
72 Hetal Vankar Nurse 9500 Cash 9054505241
73 Sneha Raval Nurse 9500 Cash
74 Roshni Solanki Nurse 9500 Cash
75 Niru Solanki Wardboy/Aya/ANM 9500 Cash 9898745046
76 Smita Parmar Wardboy/Aya/ANM 9500 Cash 8128490366
77 Mina Khristi Wardboy/Aya/ANM 9500 Cash 8735061147
78 Manishaben Raval Wardboy/Aya/ANM 9500 Cash 8128490366
79 Saroj Vanakar Wardboy/Aya/ANM 9500 Cash 9725402885
80 Dahiben Makwana Wardboy/Aya/ANM 9500 Cash 9725580279
81 Mahesh Talpada Wardboy/Aya/ANM 10044 Cash 9714372107
82 Ritaben Raval Wardboy/Aya/ANM 9200 Cash 8153976879
83 Naranbhai Joshi Chemist/Pharmacist 10851 4000 2227 14851 12624 Bank 50100213246369 7874839920
84 Sanjay chavda Chemist/Pharmacist 9863 Cash 9714732332
85 Pratik Rawal Chemist/Pharmacist 9200 Cash 7778835435 dikupratikraval@gmail.com
86 Maheshkumar Vankar Chemist/Pharmacist 9500 Cash  
87 Jitubhai Bhangi Dresser 8681 2400 3349 11081 7732 Bank 50100208461641 9714372107
88 Mohan Vaghari Dresser 9200 Cash 8347423254
89 Nileshbhai Solanki Store Keeper 9200 Cash 9998033859
90 Ashitbhai Raval Office staff 10851 3550 1702 14401 12699 Bank 50100212946770 9725402885 ravalasit414@gmail.com
91 Hetalben Pandya Office staff 12849 Cash 9624489096
92 Ketan Poorani Darkroom attendant 9200 Cash 9979017804
93 Swapnil Raval O T attendant 9200 Cash 8511380753 swapnilraval@gmail.com
94 Dr. Rafik Ganchi Medical Specialist on call 9978991006
95 Dr. Parth Parikh Surgical Specialist on call 9909716056
96 Dr. Heena Agrawal Obestetrician & Gynaecologist on call 9638119241
97 Dr. Rutha Shah Pathologist on call 9428159081
98 Dr.Dignesh Modhesariya Anesthesiologist on call 9909288050
99 Dr. Palak Shah Opthalmologist on call 8320848766
100 Dr. Ashish Das Pediatrician on call 9429183728
101 Dr.Rahil Agrawal Radiologist on call 9537142771
102 Dr.Pankti Shah Dentist on call 0268-2523361
103 Anil Khristi X-RayTech. 9500 7359512860
104 Dr. Sumam Sunny Physiotherapist 0 8971884792
105 Dr.Kalapi Patel Panchkarma Specialist (15600-39100)GP7600) 78800 81936 28250 160736 132486 Bank 50100207879763 9428661664 drkalapi@rediffmail.com
106 Dr.Jaimin Patel Panchkarma Specialist (15600-39100)GP6600) 7000 2200 40000 37800 Bank 50100212946705 9427859535 vd.jaimin@gmail.com
107 Dr. Mansi Patel Panchkarma Specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 200 68063 67863 Bank 50100212946757 9638421735 mansi.patel77@yahoo.com
108 Dr. Chintan Bhatt Panchkarma Specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 4700 68063 63363 Bank 50100248567007 9545168179 chintanbhatt21@yahoo.com
109 Dr. Neha Acharya Panchkarma Specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 24600 3200 60500 57300 Bank 50100322395181 9978442315 dr.nehaacharya@gmail.com
110 Dr. Kairavi Trivedi Panchkarma Specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 19100 200 55000 54800 Bank 050100472849150 8849822501 trivedikairavi91@gmail.com
111 Dr. Hetal Morzariya Registrar 8000 by Cheque 8866510299  
112 Jyotika Rohit Panchkarma Nurse 9200 Cash 7096357402
113 Mayur Parmar Panchkarma Asst. 9500 Cash
114 Raju Vaghela Panchkarma Asst. 12152 Cash 7383310451
115 Kokilaben Raval Panchkarma Asst. 12152 Cash 9726656732
116 Bhanu Makvana Panchkarma Asst. 12152 Cash 9913722021
117 Dr. Rohit K. Yoga Teacher 200 27500 27300 Bank 50100286327804 8592007399 drrkg28@gmail.com
118 Dr. Sushendra T. Shalya & ksharsutra specialist (15600-39100)GP6600) 49000 26000 4700 75000 70300 Bank 50100365261560 9900907644 sushendra84@gmail.com
119 Dr. Foram Joshi Shalya & ksharsutra specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 24800 200 66000 65800 Bank 50100213246343 9924468211 drforamj@gmail.com
120 Dr. Hetal Nakrani Shalya & ksharsutra specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 2800 68063 65263 Bank 50100248564142 9998289058 drhetalnakrani@gmail.com
121 Pramod  Darji OT Attendant 9200 Cash 9724820327
122 Nikita Rohit Nurse 9200 Cash 9574569489
123 Dr.Jasmaina Acharya Strirog specialist (15600-39100)GP7600) 67700 46780 17000 114480 97480 Bank 50100213247040 9429134792 jdachrya@yahoo.com
124 Dr.Nilofar Shaikh Strirog specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 47600 4284 6700 70840 64140 Bank 50100213245892 9638508994 shaikhnilofar12@gmail.com
125 Dr. Vaishali Dave Strirog specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 41200 26863 200 68063 67863 Bank 50100248566909 9662140078 vaisutft@yahoo.com
126 Dr. Matnagee Pandya Strirog specialist (9300-34800)GP5400) 35900 19100 200 55000 54800 Bank 050100501356985 9106241594 drmatangee144@gmail.com
127 Suraksha Solanki Midwife 9200 cash 9904843141
128 Jaimini Desai Lab.Technician 14449 cash 9428174420 jkdesai2003@yahoo.in
129 Pinal Patel Lab.Technician 12039 cash 9033568924 pinalpatel1481@gmail.com
130 Dinesh Bhangi Peon 10851 2600 2527 13451 10924 Bank 9328339920
131 Jaina Desai Microbiologist 10000 cash 9898424743
132 Dr. Ankit Paneliya Pharmacy Superintendent (15600-39100)GP7600) 47600 28907 7300 76507 69207 Bank 50100213247728 9662430408 drankitpaneliya@gmail.com
133 Arunbhai Harijan peon 11470 Cash 9328339920
134 Somabhai Parmar worker 9200 Cash 9974090666
135 Kantaben Chavda worker 9849 Cash 7016187238
136 Kokilaben Patel worker 9968 Cash 9328613718
137 Rakesh Shah worker 9200 Cash 9727742784
138 Gaurang Parikh Analytical Chemist 9200 cash 8487817394
139 Shivani Zala Pharmacognosist 9200 cheque 9879790910 zalashivani21098@gmail.com
140 Atulbhai Shah Biochemist 45000 cash 9426404158
141 Ekta Patel Pharmacologist 9200 Bank 50100213245570 9426883320 ekta411@gmail.com
142 Dipak Thakor Bone Setter 9200 cash 9727516887
143 Ekta Amlani Cook-supervisor 10420 Cash 9998099087
144 Shantaben Jadav Cook-atn 10851 3000 2002 13851 11849 Bank 50100213246330 7096365452
145 Ushaben Raval Cook-atn 11222 Cash 814143822
146 Minaben Zala Cook-atn 9517 Cash 8154057049
147 Belaben Rana Cook-atn 9200 Cash 9898322436
148 Shilpa Dhobi Washerman 9500 Cash 9327029328
149 Ambubhai Thakor Driver 10935 Cash 9727150313
150 Steven  Mekwan Electrician 9500 Cash 9724820327 stevenmacwan1965@gmail.com
151 Kantibhai Talpada Secutiry Guard 10851 2600 3927 13451 9524 Cheque 9724773611
152 Thakorbhai Talpada Secutiry Guard 9200 Cash 9574225520
153 Gitaben Parmar Masseur 8319 2919 1398 11238 9840 Bank 50100213245900 9427171827
154 Dhirubhai Vaghela Masseur 9404 5000 3835 14404 10569 Bank 50100209652354 9624674852
155 Manish Parmar Masseur 9517 Cash 7984360429
156 Dhiraj Ninama Masseur 11222 Cash 9377299788
157 Daxaben Parmar Masseur 12152 Cash 9904001268
158 Anandi Parmar Masseur 9500 Cash 9173040542
159 Dakshaben Rohit Masseur 9500 Cash 9173786206
160 Vishal Vaghela Masseur 9500 Cash 7779014228